Smoking hot model Veruca James is here

BigMan

Pornstar Veruca James has actually been around for the past three years, he started late in the adult entertainment business, 27 years of age is actually quite late, but she recovered all that wasted time and talent here she is today among the top adult models of all times.

wildoncam_veruca_james_live_porn
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 32B-25-35
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 30 years OLD
Date of Birth: June 4, 1984
Astrological Sign: Aries
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: star, purple flower and vine design on left and right pelvis; right buttock
Aliases: Veronica James
Started in 2011 at approx 27 years old

Famous Pornstars

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments