Pornstar Yasmin De Leon is back with us!!

BigMan

Pornstar Yasmine De Leon is back! Where did she go in the first place?? Well, she went to Europe for a set of porn video productions, basically 11 DVD’s that will soon hit the adult stores in December. But she’s back now and ready to fuck big fat cocks live on our network once again!

She looks amazing as usual in her stockings and garter belt! From what I understand this amazing slut is a lingerie freak and loves to be fucked when partially dressed. So if thats what you like, you’re gonna fucking love her, thats for sure!!

pornstars

Rating:
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 33 years Old
Date of Birth: October 29, 1983
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birthplace: San Jose, CA
Ethnicity: Creole/Filipino/Spanish
Race: Black

Additional info:
Tattoos: Small of back
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Feisty Pinay, Jasmine Deleon
Started in 2010 at approx 27 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments