Pornstar Legend Nina Hartley

BigMan

We haven’t seen her in sometime and I doubt that we will be getting a chance of having her as a guest here on Wildoncam.com, but I just wanted to spend a few words for Pornstar Nina Hartley, the mother of all Pornstars. That has been a guest here at our studios, where she stared in an incredible live porn video. We have it, recorded and in the archives, and if you’re already a member, sign in right now and check it out!!

cherryspot_nina_hartley_smelly_pussy
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 55 years OLD
Date of Birth: March 11, 1959
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Birthplace: Berkley, California, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasion

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: No data
Piercings: No data
Aliases: Nina Hardley, Nina Harley, Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell
Started in 1984 approx 25 years old

Wildoncam.com is also on twitter, follow us today for frequent news and updates.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments