Mia Malkova what an incredible pornstar, what an amazing fuck this bitch is!

BigMan

I’m sorry if I came back to talk about Mia Malkova, but she happens to be one of the most incredible Live Pornstars that I have ever met. She is just as filthy minded in person as she is on the scene of a Live Porn Video set.

This girl lives to fuck, she would eat cock for breakfast, lunch and dinner if she could! Porn is the job for her, no one beats this chick when it comes down to devotion to the job!!

Have you ever seen this super hot slut in action? No? Guys! You have no idea what you’re missing. Click on that link provided above for a quick peak and tell me if everything I’ve said about this hot wild whore is true or not!

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)
Weight: 119lbs (54kgs)
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:
Age: 24 years Old
Date of Birth: July 1, 1992
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: Palm Springs, CA, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Piercings: Clit
Aliases: Mia Bliss, Madison Clover, Madison Swan, Mia Mountain
Started in 2012 at approx 19 years old
Fun Fact: Twisty’s Treat of the Month – December 2012.

Twistys Treat of the Year 2013.

2014 AVN Awards: Best New Starlet and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for Meow! 3.

2014 XRCO Award: Cream Dream.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments