Madison Fox can be placed in the MILF category…

BigMan

and to think that this stunning pornstar in her mid-30s was born in the same town my girlfriend was in the upper state of New Jersey. It really is a small world and because my girlfriend never reads anything on this blog I can then say, I truly wish that my girlfriend looked like Madison Fox lol!

However her last appearance was nearly a year ago, but from what I understand she should be back in a week or two in a series of hard-core porn videos live right here on Wildoncam.com!

wildoncam_madison_fox_porn-star

BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 26 years OLD
Date of Birth: August 31, 1988
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birthplace: Marlton, New Jersey, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasion

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: No data
Piercings: No data
Aliases: Madison Fox, Natile Norton
Started in No data

Have you liked the Wildoncam’s Facebook Page yet? If you have in your definitely losing out on all the useful information that they post on a daily basis, and you can reach that information simply by staying on your favorite social media platform without having to visit the website itself.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments