Lets take a closer look at Chanel Preston

BigMan

Pornstar Chanel Preston was born in Fairbanks California back in 1985, is currently 29 years old and has been in the business since 2010. She started rather late for the average age of an adult model, but she certainly didn’t waste time catching up doing dozens of successful porn videos, and now of course in the live porn entertainment here on wildoncam.com

wildoncam_chanel_preston_hottest_pornstar

BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 32D-28-30
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 29 years OLD
Date of Birth: December 1, 1985
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; Small flower above each breast; Flower and vines on mons
Piercings: Clit
Aliases: Chanel Payton
Started in 2010 at approx 25 years old

Stay in-touch with us with Twitter and follow our daily updates.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments