Hey everyone meet Pornstar Adria Rae

BigMan

She’s only 20 years old but has been in porn since she turned 18, she actually wanted to be a pornstar all her life but she had to wait her legal age to get on the porn-ship and start fucking like all the other amazing looking Pornstars like herself.

I have seen two of her shows so far, both were two hours of amazing live sex, you should see this chick handling cock, she is totally on the ball and in control.

As you can see there is a link posted above, where you can get access to her Woldoncam.com profile page and see all the digital images posted there… Enjoy!

pornstars
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50kg)
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel

Personal Details:
Age: 20 years Old
Date of Birth: August 27, 1996
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: various
Aliases: Aspen Reign
Started in 2015 at approx 19 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments