Gracie Glam the pornstar of the moment, fucking live today at 5 PM

BigMan

Missing out on Hot Pornstar Gracie Glam’s live WebCam porn show today would be a terrible shame, keeping in consideration that her pasha was seen by 250,000 members, this is the key to understand that what she does and when she does it live is absolutely outstanding, that’s why she is back once again for another incredible life on show today at 8 PM Eastern.

fucking live pornstars shows webcam

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-29-36
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 24 years OLD
Date of Birth: September 30, 1990
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Raleigh, NC USA
Ethnicity: Dutch
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Libra sign under lip
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Kelly Atera
Started in 2009 at approx 19 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments