Gorgeous Pornstar Tori Black. I need to say no more!

BigMan

Well, I really don’t think that she is in need of any form of introduction, the only thing that I can say that would be new to you is that Tori Black on Wildoncam.com is now an absolute reality and she will be performing more and more often from today onwards. The Mercedes of porn that’s what she is called by many adult entertainment producers, simply because she is one of the very best and I mean one on the all-time very best at what she does.

As you can see below there is a few photographs and her stats, including a few things that you maybe didn’t know, and above is a link that you can click on that will take you to her personal page on the network.

wildoncam_tori_black_live_porn
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 26 years OLD
Date of Birth: August 26, 1988
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birthplace: Seattle, WA USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Star with interlocking rings below/right of navel
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Left nostril
Aliases: Beth, Tory Black, Tori
Started in 2007 at approx 19 years old
Fun Fact: Former Penthouse Pet

For daily updates on whats going on at Wildoncam.com Follow us on Twitter

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments