For Adriana Chechik the bigger the cock the better!

BigMan

Any of you that have watched her previous Live Porn videos on our network will know for a fact that she can take any size, it is a matter of fact that the bigger the better. The amazing thing about it all is that she would actually do all this for free if she had to. She clearly expressed in one offer latest interviews for AVN magazine, said she wants to stay in this business for as much time as possible, because this is something that she has always dreamed to do and not even 1 million bucks would pull her away from this job.

She does her job so well that she actually wins awards, she won a bunch on them, she is actually one of the top 10 most popular US pornstars to this day. Since she started in late 2013, she has already participated in 98 porn videos, which 36 of them she is the leading actress.

We actually have her back sometime this week, so long on, check out your daily schedule and see if you can make it, because like always her live shows on the best thing that ever happened to live porn!

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-25-31
Hair: Black/Dark Brown
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 25 years Old
Date of Birth: November 4, 1991
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birthplace: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Aliases: Adriana Chechick
Started in 2013 at approx 22 years old
Fun Fact: 2015 AVN Award: Best Anal Sex Scene (Internal Damnation 8)

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments