Filling Up Every Hole that Pornstar Natasha Starr has!

BigMan

Natasha is one of those Pornstars that had been with our network for a very long time. Mostly because she is extremely requested, mostly because she had a massive following, but most of all because she is by far the very best at taking cock in all three of her extremely valuable holes!

This girl will do it where ever you want to put it and she will love it, she will ask you to do it over and over again, that’s why nearly every single one of her Live Porn Shows last more than two hours, basically she can’t get enough cock just in one sitting, just out of one man, that’s why she makes sure when she is here fucking live on WebCam that they are at least two if not three guys ready to punish her!

She is extremely busy, she is also a mainstream actress and she very good at it. He also performs here on our network at least once a week and she has her own porn productions which he stars in most of her porn videos and therefore she is recording nearly all week.

If this is the first time that you have ever encountered Natasha, be my guest above there is a link that will take you directly to her personal page on our network, or simply click the image below will take you to the same page as above.

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 34C-27-34
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 29 years Old
Date of Birth: October 10, 1987
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Poland
Ethnicity: Polish
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Behind left ear; barbed wire around left upper arm; bleeding heart pierced by barbed wire on right upper arm; face inside right forearm; diamond above each groin; V-shaped tribal across lower back
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Natasha Nicole Starr, Polish Princess, Natasha Star
Started in 2011 at approx 24 years old
Fun Fact: Older sister of performer Natalia Starr.

Penthouse Pet of the Month – August 2013

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments