Chanel Preston a pornstar on the rise…

BigMan

So what we can do, is spend just a few words on this amazing model and then let the images do the rest of the talking. It’s nothing new to see Chanel Preston Live On Webcam, because she’s so requested that she’s coming back time after time to do another Live Porn Show.

Consider that the 900+ pornstars are here to do Live Webcam Porn, some are great, while some are simply fantastic, one of the fantastic babes would be Chanel.

Simply click on the links, check her out in full, thats including all the sexy pics and the past Live Porn Shows that she stared in and you’ll see what I’m talking about, when I claim that she’s a Pornstar on the rise!

cherryspot_chanel_preston_pornstar_webcam
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 32D-28-30
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 28 years OLD
Date of Birth: December 1, 1985
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; Small flower above each breast; Flower and vines on mons
Piercings: Clit
Aliases: Chanel Payton
Started in 2010 at approx 25 years old

The Wild On Cam Facebook page is one click away 🙂

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments