Casey has it always under control

BigMan

Looking for a Pornstar that stands out among the so many that are popping up on the web? How about Pornstar Casey Cumz a sweet 25 year old college grad from Mississippi USA. She really didn’t know what to do with that communications degree that her parents pushed and paid her to get, so the moment that she graduated, she did what she always wanted to do and that was to be a star in porn movies.

Well, it didn’t even take that long for her to become one of the top 100 adult models and as you can see is slutting up with the live porn videos shows as well. Up to date she has shown her fine ass on Wildoncam.com four times and will be back real soon to fuck hard live for all her fans, so be sure to check her schedule and get ready!

wildoncam_casey_cumz_live_porn

BODY DETAILS:
Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 25 years OLD
Date of Birth: May 18, 1989
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birthplace: Mississippi, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Large wings upper back; Floral right hip; “Love” inside right wrist
Aliases: Casey Cumms, Casey Alexander
Started in 2011 at approx 22 years old

At the end of the dat only Wildoncam.com can offer you Live Pornstars having sex!

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments