Brandy Aniston – Watch her fuck Live in HD Quality today at 5 PM PST

BigMan

Pornstar Brandy Aniston Has warned so many awards in the adult entertainment business that I absolutely lost count! As you can see, I posted a few details and a small bio of the tremendous success that this model has had since she became a pornstar back in 2009.

Now she is seriously involved in quality HD live porn videos and shows right here on our network, right here on WildOnCam.com. She will be performing live today at 5 PM Pacific, so if any of you manage to catch this message before that time, you now know where exactly to find her. Airshows usually lasts for roughly 2 hours, so make sure you don’t bust a nut too early LOL.

HD Pornstars

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34-22-34
Hair: Blonde/Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 30 years Old
Date of Birth: October 19, 1986
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: “KARANA” with “III” in the background between shoulder blades; Lower back; “Carpe Diem” inside left elbow; C-shaped symbol inside left wrist; Hello Kitty outside left forearm; “Must I go through hell / to get to heaven” inside right forearm; Cross with “CURSED” across it on left calf
Piercings: Navel; below lower lip; monroe piercing; right wrist; both nipples
Aliases: Brandi Aniston, Brandi Bryant, Tatum Pierce
Started in 2009 at approx 23 years old
Fun Fact: She is part Armenian part Thai.

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene – Parody Release – Brandy Aniston, Eve Laurence & Dick Chibbles, Star Wars XXX (Axel Braun Productions/Vivid)

2013 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year.

Winner of 2014 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actress for: Not The Wizard of Oz XXX.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments