Ava Addams and how she hit the very top!

BigMan

Born in Houston Texas back in 1981 this gorgeous brunette originally named by her parents Alexia Roy. She is half French and half Italian even if she grew up in the United States. Yes you can find Ava Addams on Cherrypimps.com and that’s the most important thing that you wanted to know about her I am sure LOL.

Ava started off her career fairly early in the age of 18 she was already posing in new and fetish shootouts and it really didn’t take that long for the most popular producers to bring her in the form in porn videos where she became an icon. Ava is a college graduate and has lived in Florida California but also in New Orleans in Louisiana, she also speaks several languages some of them fluently spoken off French English Italian and Spanish.

If you would like to see Ava Addams Live Webcam Show, one of the latest that she has performed in at CherryPimps.com, then be my guest and click on the link that I have just provided in this paragraph, you will be redirected to a specific page on the website where you will be able to see one of her live performances for free.

wildoncam_ava_adams-pornstar
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 33 years OLD
Date of Birth: September 16, 1981
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birthplace: Gibraltar, France
Ethnicity: French/Italian
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover above pubes; “La Vie En Rose” on left hip; 3 colored stars inside right wrist; strange red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; Red rose outside right ankle; crucifix or an ankh on back of neck
Piercings: Nostril
Aliases: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Luna
Started in 2009 at approx 28 years old

Follow us on Twitter

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments