Asa Akira The hottest Asian Pornstar worldwide!

BigMan

I have counted 64 best-selling porn videos that a starring Pornstar Asa Akira. number one pornstar in Japan number three in the Asian continent and number 44 worldwide. Those are the rankings for adult entertainment models as you can see she is practically on top of the world. Asked why Wildoncam.com has her performing live sex acts, the so-called life porn videos as often as we can get. You haven’t seen her in the act yet? May I say you have missed out on a whole lot of woman. Click on the link I provided in this paragraph, check out incredible digital photographs and the high definition movies that are in the archives and our free to watch of her previous live porn shows.

wildoncam_asa_akira_porn
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 28 years OLD
Date of Birth: January 2, 1986
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Birthplace: New York City, NY USA
Ethnicity: Japanese
Race: Asian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: Birds back of neck; 5 flowers left shoulder; Cherry blossoms left shoulder blade; Rose right shoulder blade; Star inside left forearm; “Mis / Concepcion” right ankle
Piercings: None
Aliases: Asa, Akira
Started in 2006 at approx 20 years old

Then people wonder why this is the largest Live Webcam Porn network that there is today on the Internet. Is the only place where you will see only and exclusively famous pornstars in the act.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments