5 Star Pornstar Megan Rain

BigMan

So it is true that Megan is now one of the most popular Pornstars on the Internet, it is a fact considering her rankings on all the specialized websites including the one linked in this paragraph claim that she is number three in the moment among thousands and thousands of her colleagues, porn models…

That is actually good to know, considering that she is present and involved in so many of those live porn shows broadcasted by this network. She actually made incredible fame within an incredible short span of time, basically she started a year and a half ago, she dropped out of college, she was 19 years old, and thought that she could do a lot more with her body rather than her brain, and she was absolutely right!

pornstar Megan Rain

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 32B-27-35
Hair: Black
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 21 years OLD
Date of Birth: June 13, 1996
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Birthplace: USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Red rose on right hip
Aliases: Kiana Coleman
Started in 2014 at approx 19 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments