What would you say if I told you that in a few hours time we have Karlie Montana and Karla Kush fucking live?

BigMan

Ask for no more, when you get Hot Pornstar Karlie Montana and her good friend Karla Kush in the same room having sex with one another and then sharing a big cock between themselves, and all of this that goes on for over an hour, then you have something extremely interesting going on. Today we brought to the plate the best show in weeks, don’t take me wrong the past shows were absolutely incredible, but this is a dream come true and if you sit down to watch it today you’ll understand exactly where I’m going with this 😉

wildoncam_karlie_montana_karlie montana pornstar

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 28 years OLD
Date of Birth: May 14, 1986
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Black heart on left wrist; shooting star on left foot; “Addictive Obsession” between shoulder blades; marijuana leaf + “Jo-Jo” on back of left ankle
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Karlye Montana; Karly Montana; Karlie; Janelle (websites)
Started in 2004 at approx 18 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments