Trinity St Clair with Bridgette B will be LIVE today Feb 5th at 5pm PST

BigMan

Today we have two off the very best adult models starring in one show starting at 8 PM Eastern time and those two beauties are Trinity St Clairand Bridgette B. Said that I really don’t need to add any more to this briefing, were talking about two of the top 10 most popular adult models in the porn industry. Remember if you are yet not a member of the WildOnCam.com network then may I suggest you become one right away, however not before taking the free trial so that you know exactly what you’re going to get and it will convince you totally to join that right away.

wildoncam_trinitystclair_heathervahn_sex
BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 32A-23-26
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 25 years OLD
Date of Birth: February 03, 1990
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Birthplace: Redding, California
Ethnicity: Italian
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Aliases: Trinity St. Claire, Taylor Jean
Started in 2010 at approx 20 years old

Always keep in mind that the pornstars always start off the day by broadcasting a Pornstar Masturbation show it’s just them and their fingers and their dildos, a lot of moaning, and just them getting soaked between the legs.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments