Native American Pornstar Kimberly Kendall and friend Alyssa Lynn today Fucking on Wildoncam.com

BigMan

This is something that you cannot possibly miss, one of the most popular MILF pornstars along with an adult model, Native American, on the rise. We are talking about Hot pornstar Kimberly Kendall and below are some statistics of this gorgeous woman and one of the digital stills that I chose from the hundreds that all listed on her personal profile over at Wildoncam.com

cherryspot_kimberly_kendall_076

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34-24-38
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 1989 years OLD
Date of Birth: May 25, 1993
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Birthplace: Wisconsin, USA
Ethnicity: American/Armenian/Egyptian/English/German/Irish/Native American
Race: Multi-ethnic

Additional info:
Tattoos: Arabic on Back of Neck, Quote on Right Side Of Ribs; Stars Going Down Right Side of Stomach; Name Below Navel; Text On Lower Back; Ring Finger On Left Hand; Middle Finger on Right Hand
Piercings: Nose; Tongue; Left and Right Nipples, Navel
Aliases: Ivana Vuitton
Started in 2012 at approx 19 years old
Fun Fact: Nationality/Heritage (other): Sudanese; Sioux/Blackfoot Native American

So be sure that you are one of the very lucky that will Watch Pornstar Kimberly Kendall getting Fucked today, you now know where to find her, if you don’t know what time, that would be 5 PM Pacific time, that makes it it o’clock in the evening everybody on the East Coast and midnight for our friends in the United Kingdom.

I always love getting on the telephone with the girls that are going to star in our live shows a day or two before they actually come to the studios, and both Alyssa and Kimberly are extremely excited to share a cock and fuck one another’s pussies at the very same time.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments