Karlie Montana and a very special guest fucking live today at 8 PM Eastern time.

BigMan

That special guest that will be starring along with Hot Pornstar Karlie Montana, I can give you a name: Anna Morna! Everybody that knows where to find quality porn knows who Anna Morna is. No profile, no pictures, I’m just going to talk to you about Karlie today and if you want to see who the other famous pornstar that will be sharing a very lucky guy tomorrow afternoon, then you can click on one of the links that I have provided in this brief article and check out the featured live shows to get a clearer idea of not only did they show all the other shows that are coming up in the next few days and of course the weeks to come.

wildoncam_karliemontana_saraluv_061
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 28 years OLD
Date of Birth: May 14, 1986
Astrological Sign: Taurus
Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Black heart on left wrist; shooting star on left foot; “Addictive Obsession” between shoulder blades; marijuana leaf + “Jo-Jo” on back of left ankle
Piercings: Navel
Aliases: Karlye Montana; Karly Montana; Karlie; Janelle (websites)
Started in 2004 at approx 18 years old

Those were just a few statistics of the gorgeous porn star born in Phoenix Arizona, 29 years of age, she doesn’t look a day over 21, that’s why I consider her one of my favorite adult models and that’s why want you to see her in a book or did live show that I actually got to see for the first time myself just a few days ago and that is Live Porn with Karlie Montana and Sochee Mala . An incredible duet, that do one another and then they do a very lucky guy. All of this lasted around two hours. Two hours of solid fucking, there are no breaks, there is no editing it’s totally spontaneous, it’s all in digital video and audio, this is the Gucci of porn, this is something that you can’t possibly miss if you yet have to see what it’s all about.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments