It’s Friday and I think we should bring in the biggest name of all, how about pornstar Tory Lane…

BigMan

Indeed you heard that right Hot Pornstar Tory Lane will be here today Friday at 5 PM Pacific time, the world-famous pornstar, that started in 2004 and is still going strong today in 2015 at the age of 34 years of age. Now classified one of the top 10 MILF pornstars in the adult entertainment Hall of Fame. She needs no introduction, I’m sure you have seen dozens of her blockbuster porn videos, she has received numerous awards and hundreds of nominations for her movies, I’m sure you have seen her on playboy, on Hustler, and any other adult related high-class magazine. This girl is everywhere even on pay-per-view television all over the world and on any cable or satellite TV provider.

wildoncam_tory_lane_hot pornstar
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-32
Hair: Black/Brown/Blonde/Red
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 32 years OLD
Date of Birth: Sept 30, 1982
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birthplace: Fort Lauderdale, FL
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Flower back of neck; “SASCHA” in gothic font down spine; Tribal with heart lower back w/ burning hearts under it; “SASCHA” sides of left ring finger; “XXX” left little finger
Piercings: Both nipples; Navel
Aliases: Susan; Tori Lane; Tory Freeland; Torry Freeland; Tory Freelan; Tory Land
Started in 2004 at approx 22 years old

To stay on top of everything that is going on on our network, may I suggest that you visit and also bookmark our Live Pornstars Shows schedule page. That way you will never miss a single show, you will always be a step ahead of everything, and you will always know what is coming up next.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments