Her fans wanted it so Trinity St Clair is back today March 02, 2015 – 5:00 pm PST

BigMan

Whats a whole lot of woman!! It seems that everyone else thinks it the same way that I do and thats why Famous Pornstar Trinity St Clair is back fucking live today on Wildoncam.com just after a week since we seen her last on the network. When something is good you gotta keep bringing it back and when the fans request it in the thousands then we have to make them happy!

wildoncam_trinitystclair_porn
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 32A-23-26
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:
Age: 25 years OLD
Date of Birth: February 03, 1990
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Birthplace: Redding, California
Ethnicity: Italian
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Aliases: Trinity St. Claire, Taylor Jean
Started in 2010 at approx 20 years old

Here is a teasing backdated show that some of you will remember. Its of Pornstars Trinity and Sara fucking live, its free to watch even for non members, so go check it out!

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments