Busty Pornstar Ashlee Graham LIVE PORN SHOW Jan 12th at 5pm PST.

BigMan

It’s only a few hours away and then we will be able to feast our eyes on Famous pornstar Ashlee Graham. This is not the first time that she has performed on this very network, actually she has come back quite a few times and that is because there is a massive request for her to perform once again live.

The last time that she was here and that was at the end of last year, she had record-breaking numbers when it came down to the live audience sitting in an attending her live porn show. If you take the time to watch her this afternoon you will totally understand where all that flood of audience is coming from and why.

wildoncam_ashlee_graham_001
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 32G-28-32
Hair: Auburn
Eyes: Blue

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 25 years OLD
Date of Birth: June 29, 1989
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birthplace: California, USA
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Tattoos: “Live Laugh Love” on waist; “I choose the right to be unhappy” on right wrist; Sailor Jerry sparrow on back right shoulder
Piercings: Tongue
Aliases: Ashley Graham
Started in 2011 at approx 21 years old

I need to say no more, this is something that is said once and I will not go into detail anymore than what I have already said on her and the incredible Pornstars shows that she stars in. Simply take five minutes of your time to visit the website, it is linked above in this paragraph that way you can get a decisive idea on how fucking cool this WebCam porn is.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments