Haley Reed the new super hot Pornstar on the block!

BigMan

A new face among out Live Pornstars, she is 21 year old Haley Reed and from what I understand, she loves it here at Wildoncam.com and is going to stick around for a long time.

How many of you got to see her show this week? Well, if you didn’t no worries, she’ll be back this next week with another amazing two hour live porn show!

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (180cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 20 years Old
Date of Birth: December 20, 1996
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Crescent moon with face upper back; tattoos on upper thighs
Piercings: Nipple rings; septum
Aliases: Amy May, Amy Ii
Started in 2016 at approx 20 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments