Cherie is in no way new to being a filthy whore and loves to fuck live on cam

BigMan

This babe started off late in the Porn-Biz (33 years of age), but she sure didn’t waste time. Live Porn Shows is what she loves the most and today after being five years in the adult entertainment business, she claims that she loves it more than ever!

Cherie Deville, what an amazing Milf-whore! She knows just how to tease and please all of her admiring fans. Watch her getting fucked this next week as well. Yesssss indeed, she will be back this coming week with another amazing show, something special she said, so lets get ready for a two whole hours of amazing Live Porn!

Rating:
Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32DD-24-36
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue

Personal Details:
Age: 38 years Old
Date of Birth: August 30, 1978
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Birthplace: Durham, North Carolina
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Tattoos: Small dolphin above right hip; small butterfly inner-right foot just below ankle
Aliases: Cherry DeVille
Started in 2012 at approx 33 years old

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments