Adriana Chechik LOVES Fucking LIVE so all her fans can see

BigMan

Any fan of Adriana’s knows how much this naughty girl loves to fuck! She’s just one of them Pornstars that will take cock (no matter the size) and will have fun with it as long as she wants. Thats why she chose to become a Porn Model, it was something she’s always wanted to do, ever since she was 18 years old, so she told AVN magazine in an interview just a few weeks ago.

She is a resident Pornstar on the CherryPimps.com network and is by far the most popular in this 2017. The reason of this incredible popularity is in every single live porn show that she’s featured in. So basically this is an open invitation to come and check this hot, wild slut out!

Body Details:
Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-25-31
Hair: Black/Dark Brown
Eyes: Green

Personal Details:
Age: 25 years Old
Date of Birth: November 4, 1991
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birthplace: Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

Additional info:
Aliases: Adriana Chechick
Started in 2013 at approx 22 years old
Fun Fact: 2015 AVN Award: Best Anal Sex Scene (Internal Damnation 8)

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments