Paisley Parker live on Wildoncam.com

BigMan

BODY DETAILS:
Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36B-26-31
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown

PERSONAL DETAILS:
Age: 18 years OLD
Date of Birth: December 8, 1995
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Albany, NY
Ethnicity: American
Race: Caucasian

ADDITIONAL INFO:
Aliases: Brooke Lexington
Started in 2014 at approx 18 years old

Check her out along with hundreds of other Live Pornstars on the main website.

Thanks! You've already liked this
No comments